Categories
Sort By:
Show:
1 2 3 One Two Three Cold Flu Relief ( paracetamol + chlopheniramine maleate + pseudo-ephedrine ) 20 film-coated tablets
1 2 3 One Two Three Cold Flu Relief ( paracetamol + chlopheniramine maleate + pseudo-ephedrine ..
Algason Massage Cream ( Camphor + Diethylamine Salicylate + Menthol ) 40 gm
Algason Massage Cream ( Camphor + Diethylamine Salicylate + Menthol ) 40 gm Uses Algason ..
Algesal ® Suractive Cream ( Diethylamine + Myrtecaine + Salicylic Acid ) 40 gm
Algesal ® Suractive Cream ( Diethylamine + Myrtecaine + Salicylic Acid ) 40 gm  1. Name of t..
Catafast 50 mg ( Diclofenac Potassium ) 9 sachets
Catafast 50 mg ( Diclofenac Potassium ) 9 sachets Uses Catafast Powder is used for th..
CETAFEN DISPERSABLE TABLETS ( IBUPROFEN 100 MG + PARACETAMOL 162.5 MG ) 30 TABLETS
CETAFEN DISPERSABLE TABLETS ( IBUPROFEN 100 MG + PARACETAMOL 162.5 MG ) 30 TABLETS &nbs..
CETAFEN PLUS ( CAFFEINE 65 MG + IBUPROFEN 400 MG + PARACETAMOL 500 MG ) 30 TABLETS
CETAFEN PLUS ( CAFFEINE 65 MG + IBUPROFEN 400 MG + PARACETAMOL 500 MG ) 30 TABLETS ..
CETAFEN TABLETS ( IBUPROFEN 200 MG + PARACETAMOL 325 MG ) 30 TABLETS
CETAFEN TABLETS ( IBUPROFEN 200 MG + PARACETAMOL 325 MG ) 30 TABLETS ..
CETAL 500 MG ( PARACETAMOL ) 20 TABLETS
CETAL 500 MG ( PARACETAMOL ) 20 TABLETS Composition Each dosage unit contains Tablets 50..
CETAL COLD & FLU ( PARACETAMOL 500 MG + PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30 MG + CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG ) 20 CAPLETS
CETAL COLD & FLU ( PARACETAMOL 500 MG + PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30 MG + CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG ) ..
CETAL SINUS ( PARACETAMOL 500 MG + PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30 MG ) 20 CAPLETS
CETAL SINUS ( PARACETAMOL 500 MG + PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30 MG ) 20 CAPLETS Composition Each caplet ..
Clarinase ™ Repetabs 5 mg / 120 mg ( Loratadine / Pseudoephedrine sulfate ) 14 repetabs
Clarinase ™ Repetabs 5 mg / 120 mg ( Loratadine / Pseudoephedrine sulfate ) 14 repetabs ..
Panadol Advance 500 mg ( Paracetamol ) 24 Tablets
Panadol Advance 500 mg ( Paracetamol ) 24 Tablets Panadol Advance is a paracetamol formulation th..