Categories
Sort By:
Show:
Abimol ( parecetamol 500 mg ) 20 tablets
Abimol ( parecetamol 500 mg ) 20 tablets  analgesic  antipyretic  ..
Allercet cold ( cetirizine HCl + pseudoephedrine HCl + paracetamol ) 10 capsules
Allercet cold ( cetirizine HCl + pseudoephedrine HCl + paracetamol ) 10 capsules  ..
Brufen Flu ( ibuprofen 200 mg + pseudoephedrine HCl 30 mg ) 10 tablets
Brufen Flu ( ibuprofen 200 mg + pseudoephedrine HCl 30 mg ) 10 tablets  ..
Cafamol Extra ( paracetamol + pseudoephedrine HCL + caffeine + doxylamine succinate ) 20 film coated tablets
Cafamol Extra ( paracetamol + pseudoephedrine HCL + caffeine + doxylamine succinate ) 20 film coated..
Cetafen ( Ibuprofen 200 mg + paracetamol 325 mg ) 30 tablets
Cetafen ( Ibuprofen 200 mg + paracetamol 325 mg ) 30 tablets  ..
CETAL ( paracetamol 250 mg / 5ml ) suspension 60 ml
CETAL ( paracetamol 250 mg / 5ml ) suspension 60 ml  analgesic  antipyretic  ..
CETAL Cold & flu ( paracetamol + pseudoephedrine + chlorpheniramine  maleate ) 20 caplets
CETAL Cold & flu ( paracetamol + pseudoephedrine + chlorpheniramine  maleate ) 20 caplets&n..
CETAL SINUS (paracetamol + pseudoephedrine HCl ) 20 caplets
CETAL SINUS (paracetamol + pseudoephedrine HCl ) 20 caplets  ..
Congestal ( paracetamol 650 mg + chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg + pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 60 mg ) 20 tablets
Congestal ( paracetamol 650 mg + chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg + pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 60 mg..
DANTRELAX ( paracetamol + dantrolene sodium ) 30 capsules
DANTRELAX ( paracetamol + dantrolene sodium ) 30 capsules  ..
Dolo - D ( Ibuprofen + pseudoephedrine HCl ) suspension 115 ml
Dolo - D ( Ibuprofen + pseudoephedrine HCl ) suspension 115 ml  ..
EPIFENAC ( diclofenac sodium 50 mg ) 20 enteric-coated tablets
EPIFENAC ( diclofenac sodium 50 mg ) 20 enteric-coated tablets  ..
EXCEDRIN ( acetaminophen + aspirin + caffeine ) 20 film coated tablets
EXCEDRIN ( acetaminophen + aspirin + caffeine ) 20 film coated tablets  ..
Fam ( ketrolac tromethamine 10 mg ) 20 tablets
Fam ( ketrolac tromethamine 10 mg ) 20 tablets  ..
G.C.MOL effervescent granules 6 sachets
G.C.MOL effervescent granules 6 sachets  ..