Categories
Sort By:
Show:
NU-SPASM 20 MG/ML ( HYOSCIN -N- BUTYLBROMID ) IM, IV 3 AMPOULES
NU-SPASM 20 MG/ML ( HYOSCIN -N- BUTYLBROMID ) IM, IV 3 AMPOULES ..
Olfen 1% ( diclofenac sodium ) topical Gel 15gm
Olfen ( iclofenac sodium ) Gel  antirheumatic and antiinflammatory    ..
ONE TWO THREE 1 2 3 SYRUP ( CHLORPHENIRAMINE 1MG/ 5ML + PARACETAMOL 160 MG/ 5ML + PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 15MG/ 5ML ) 120 ML
ONE TWO THREE 1 2 3 SYRUP ( CHLORPHENIRAMINE 1MG/ 5ML + PARACETAMOL 160 MG/ 5ML + PSEUDOEPHEDRI..
PANADOL ACUTE HEAD COLD ( ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG + PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HCL 30 MG + BROMPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG ) 20 FILM-COATED TABLETS
PANADOL ACUTE HEAD COLD ( ACETAMINOPHEN 500 MG + PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HCL 30 MG + BROMPHENIRAMINE MA..
PANADOL ADVANCE 500 MG ( PARACETAMOL = ACETAMINOPHEN ) 24 FILM-COATED TABLETS
PANADOL ADVANCE 500 MG ( PARACETAMOL = ACETAMINOPHEN ) 24 FILM-COATED TABLETS Panadol A..
PANADOL ADVANCE 500 MG ( PARACETAMOL = ACETAMINOPHEN ) 48 FILM-COATED TABLETS
PANADOL ADVANCE 500 MG ( PARACETAMOL = ACETAMINOPHEN ) 48 FILM-COATED TABLETS Panadol..
Panadol Cold + Flu Day ( Paracetamol 500 mg + Caffeine 25 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg ) 24 caplets
Panadol Cold + Flu Day ( Paracetamol 500 mg + Caffeine 25 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg ) 24 caplets Pa..
PANADOL COLD + FLU VAPOUR RELEASE + DECONGESTANT ( PARACETAMOL 600 MG + PHENYLEPHRINE 10 MG ) HOT LEMON & HONEY 10 SACHETS
PANADOL COLD + FLU VAPOUR RELEASE + DECONGESTANT ( PARACETAMOL 600 MG + PHENYLEPHRINE 10 MG ) HOT LE..
PANADOL EXTRA ( PARACETAMOL 500 MG + CAFFEINE 65 MG ) 24 FILM-COATED TABLETS
PANADOL EXTRA ( PARACETAMOL 500 MG + CAFFEINE 65 MG ) 24 FILM-COATED TABLETS PANADOL EXTRA (..
PANADOL JOINT 665 MG 8 HOURS EXTENDED RELEASE ( PARACETAMOL = ACETAMINOPHEN ) 24 ER TABLETS
PANADOL JOINT 665 MG 8 HOURS EXTENDED RELEASE ( PARACETAMOL = ACETAMINOPHEN ) 24 ER TABLET..
PARACETAMOL 500 MG B.P. 2010 ( PARACETAMOL - ACETAMINOPHEN ) 20 TABLETS
PARACETAMOL 500 MG B.P. 2010 ( PARACETAMOL - ACETAMINOPHEN ) 20 TABLETS ..
PARAMOL 1000 MG ( PARACETAMOL - ACETAMINOPHEN ) 20 TABLETS
PARAMOL 1000 MG ( PARACETAMOL - ACETAMINOPHEN ) 20 TABLETS ..
PARAMOL 500 MG ( PARACETAMOL - ACETAMINOPHEN ) 20 TABLETS
PARAMOL 500 MG ( PARACETAMOL - ACETAMINOPHEN ) 20 TABLETS ..